Circuit Court Docket Search


Search by Last Name


Current day scheduled cases show by default below
Search by Date

/ /

Current day scheduled cases show by default below
2 CIVIL CASES SCHEDULED FOR 10/3/2022
DURAN V. STOCKSTILL LAND DEVELOPEMENT, LLC ET AL - 24CI1:18-CV-00121
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2 | 10/3/2022 | 09:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
- 66CI1:20-CR-00028
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 3 | 10/3/2022 | 09:00 AM | Honorable LISA P. DODSON presiding
END OF SCHEDULED CIVIL CASES LIST

175 CRIMINAL CASES SCHEDULED FOR 10/3/2022
AIKENS, DANA L | B23011200038
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
AIKENS, DANA L | B23011100111
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
AIKENS, DANA L | B23011100186
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
AINSWORTH, KRYSTAL MARIE | B24011200509
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
ALEXANDER, MICHAEL LARUE | B66012000028
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 3
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable LISA P. DODSON presiding
ANDRESEN, SETH | B24022200245
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
BEACH, MICHAEL RICHARD | B23012200064
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
BLACKMON, AMANDA | B24012100446
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
BLACKMON, AMANDA | B24012100447
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
BOGNER, AMANDA MARIE | B24012000596
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
BOHANAN, YOLANDA DENISE | B24012100636
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 3
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable LISA P. DODSON presiding
BOLTON, SHARONDA VENICE | B24021500290
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
BOUDREAUX, TANDRA LYNN | B23012200144
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
BOUNDS, AMANDA LEE | B23012100003
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
BOURGEOIS, NIKOLAS SCOTT | B23012100178
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
BOWENS, TYGAWN NAQUVISE | B23011800100
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
BOX, JEREMY SHAWN | B24011300252
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
BROWN, CLIFTON EUGENE | B24012200306
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
BROWN, ERIC RAY | B24022200282
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
BUSBY, JAMES MARTIN | B23012100153
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
BYRD, DEAJIA ALEZAE NIYA | B23012200094
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
CANNETTE, PAUL GORDON | B24021700428
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
CARAWAY, RANDY REYNALD | B23011900070
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
CATALANOTTO, DARICK JODY | B24012100238
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 3
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable LISA P. DODSON presiding
CATO, LATOYA MELLISSA | B24022200408
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
CHATAGNIER, BRENDA WILLIAMS | B24022200445
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
CLARK, KWAME DESHUN | B24022200214
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
CLESI, CAROLYN BRIDGETT | B23012100065
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
COLTON, COREY JULIAN | B24022200450
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
COOPER, KEITH JASHAWN | B23012200142
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
CRAWFORD, ANTHONY RAY | B24021500129
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
CREPPEL, DUSTIN RANON | B23012200127
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
CROSBY, ZACHARY ALONZO | B23012200033
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
CUEVAS, KADEN FORREST | B24012100499
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
CUEVAS, PRESTON EUGENE | B23012200140
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
DANTZLER, GABRIELLE | B23012100105
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
DEDEAUX, KEVIN LAVON | B24012100267
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 3
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable LISA P. DODSON presiding
DERAMUS A/K/A DESHAWN DERAMUS, DESHAUN | B24012200116
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 3
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable LISA P. DODSON presiding
DICKSON, JR., DONALD R | B24022000129
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
DOMINICK, DONALD RAY | B23012100105
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
DONALD AKA MELANDRA CALENDEAR COLEMAN, MELANDRA CALENDEAR | B24012200248
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
DOUGHERTY JR., FRANKLIN | B23012000160
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
DOWDELL, LARRY OBRIAN | B24022200247
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
DOWLING, NICOLE RYAN | B24022200448
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
DOYLE, ERIN REBECCA | B23011700150
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
DOYLE, BOBBEY JOE | B23012200017
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
DUNN, KELVIN PAUL | B24012200073
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 3
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable LISA P. DODSON presiding
DURR, CARSIE MONTESQUIRES | B24022200293
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
EDWARDS, TYRONE THOMAS | B24022200209
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
ELY, EZEKIEL AMOS | B24012200202
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 3
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable LISA P. DODSON presiding
ENGELHARDT, JAMES ALAN | B24022200253
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
ENTREKIN, ANDY LAMONT | B23012200135
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
EVANS, JOSE O'GRADY | B24012000521
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
FISHER, ROBERT WILLIAM | B23012200134
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
FISHER, ROBERT WILLIAM | B23012200015
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
FITZGERALD, SCOTT MICHAEL | B24021700479
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
FLINCHUM, WILLIAM CLAYTON | B24011900783
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
FRANCOIS, JOSEMANY JEAN | B23012200145
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
FRANK, ERIC JOSEPH | B24022200451
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
FRAZIER, TYRIK EUTARYON | B24022200277
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
FRAZIER, JOHN RANDOLPH | B24022200447
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
FURNEY, ARLOW HENRY | B24022200005
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
GABLE, PATRICK WAYNE | B23011400054
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
GILL, DAVID HUNTER | B23012200143
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
GILL, MARIE ESTELLA | B23011600031
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
GILYARD, DWYANE ANTHONY | B24012100222
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
GODWIN, JOSHUA RAY | B24022200231
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
GRAY, CHRISTOPHER MARK | B24022200409
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
GRAY, CHRISTOPHER MARK | B24022200434
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
GREEN, BILLY WAYNE | B23012000069
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
GREEN, JACK DANIEL | B24022200374
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
HENRY, T.J. WILLIAM | B23012100180
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
HILL, AISHA MICHELLE | B24011700409
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
HINTON, DARRON CHENIER | B23012200045
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
JACKSON, WILLIE LOUIS | B24012100316
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 3
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable LISA P. DODSON presiding
JACKSON, RONALD VINCENT | B24012100113
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 3
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable LISA P. DODSON presiding
JACOBSON, PAULA ANN | B23012200061
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
JAMES, ANTONIO JAMAR | B24012100389
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 3
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable LISA P. DODSON presiding
JAMES, ANTONIO JAMAR | B24012100389
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 3
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable LISA P. DODSON presiding
JENKINS, MICHAEL HEATH | B24022200446
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
JENNINGS, THADDEUS ORLANDO | B24022200040
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
JOHNSON, BERNARD WALTER | B24012200379
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
JOHNSON, BERNARD WALTER | B24012200380
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
JOHNSON, AUSTIN TYLER | B24012100567
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
JOHNSON, DONOVAN | B23012200052
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
JOHNSON, MARK TODD | B24022200437
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
JOHNSON, REGINALD DONOVAN | B24022200441
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
JOHNSON, JR, BERNARD WALTER | B24021600467
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
JOHNSTON, TYE GUNNAR | B24012200105
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 3
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable LISA P. DODSON presiding
JONES, MICHAEL WAYNE | B23012200109
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
JONES, CHRISTOPHER LEE | B24011700132
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
JONES, CHRISTOPHER LEE | B24011600570
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
JONES, J.W. HOWARD | B24022200283
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
JOSEPH, TIFFANY SADE | B24022200450
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
KELLY, JEREMY HOLLIS | B24022200354
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
KIRK, DONALD STENNIS | B24012200120
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 3
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable LISA P. DODSON presiding
LABAUVE, NICOLE ELISE | B24022200270
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
LADNER, SUSAN ANN | B23012200067
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
LANGFORD, LANCE | B24012200375
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
LAYTON, HAROLD JUNIOR | B23012200141
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
LAZARD, CORNELIUS MAURICE | B23012200138
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
LEVERETTE, DEERIC DESHUN | B24022200333
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
LOCKARD, JONATHON BARTHOLOMEW | B23012200068
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
LOCKARD, JEFFERY ALLAN | B24012200179
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 3
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable LISA P. DODSON presiding
LOTT, ADRIANNA MARIE | B23012200081
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
LU, AN THANH | B24022200373
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
MANN, EDWYN ALEXANDER | B24021200504
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
MANN, EDWYN ALEXANDER | B24011100742
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
MARCIONETTE, STEVEN EWELL | B23012200069
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
MARCIONETTE, STEVEN EWELL | B23012200125
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
MARODIS, SHAUN GUS | B24022200449
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
MAURICE A/K/A MARISSA YVETTE THOMAS, MARISSA YVETTE | B23012200123
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
MCCLENDON, JOSHUA ADAM | B23012200124
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
MCDONALD, SHAWN LEE | B23012100114
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
MCGEE, DEANDRE LAVON | B24022200232
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
MILLER, TERRELL LEE | B24022200281
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
MINGO, MYRIA LYNN | B24020300085
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 3
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable LISA P. DODSON presiding
MOE, ALLEN DEWAYNE | B24022200164
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
MOSELEY, CHARLES KEVIN | B24012200377
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
MOSER, NATHAN WILLIAM | B24012100714
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
NECAISE, CODY JOSEPH | B23012200144
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
NETTO, RANDY ALLEN | B23012200143
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
NEWBERRY, TINA MARIE | B23012200078
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
NIX, AMY DIAN | B24022200443
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
NORTON, SEAN MICHAEL | B24022200268
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
OLIVER, CECIL JOSEPH | B24011300796
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
OWEN, TY ROBERTS | B24011800048
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
PARKER, BRANDON ALLEN | B24022200246
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
PARNELL, DARRYL ANTHONY | B24012000425
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
PEARSON, JAMARION MARTEZ | B24022200436
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
PERKINS, DAYQUAN D'MARCO | B23012200142
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
PETERS, TIARA | B24022000176
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
PICKETT, ALI SYREVIN | B24022200329
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
PINION, DALLAS | B23011300089
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
PLUMMER, JR., EMMETT SCOTT | B24012200341
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
POWELL, EDDIE | B24021600149
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
PREVOST, MARCUS WAYNE | B24022200435
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
PRICE, JUSTIN DANIEL | B23012200139
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
PRUITT, SARAH LOUISE | B24012100707
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
PRUITT, SARAH LOUISE | B24012100708
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
PURPERA, TODD MICHAEL | B23012200139
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
REASOR, CHELSIE SHANTICE | B24022100460
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
REEDER, CIARA MARIE | B24012200108
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 3
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable LISA P. DODSON presiding
REEDER, CIARA MARIE | B24022200152
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 3
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable LISA P. DODSON presiding
ROGERS, BRUCE JEROME | B24012100712
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
ROGERS, HERMAN ANTHONY | B23012200092
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
ROHRBACKER, JOSEPH MICHAEL | B23012100136
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 3
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable LISA P. DODSON presiding
SARDIN, JAMES LADELL | B24022200262
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
SAUCIER, MINDI LADONNA | B23012200136
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
SCOTT A/K/A GENE ARTHUR THEODORE SCOTT, GENE ART | B24022100397
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
SEALS, MATTHEW | B23012200051
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
SELVAGE, JR., ARNA RAY | B23012100173
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
SIMMONS, JARVIS DA'SHAUN | B24022200250
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
SIMMONS, DALTON WESLEY | B24022100488
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
SPENCE, DUSTIN SCOTT | B24022200440
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
STEVENS, KAYLOR KAWANA | B24022200244
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
STINSON, SHELBY DAWN | B24022200260
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
TAUZIN, DWAYNE THOMAS | B24022200442
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
TAYLOR, HENRY LEE | B24012200465
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
THOMAS, OSCAR | B23012200137
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
THOMPSON, DAVE LYNN | B23012200144
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
THOMPSON, BRANDON WATT | B24022200121
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
VINSON, MY'TEONNA RATIKI-ARIONNE | B24022200264
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
VINSON, MY'TEONNA RATIKI-ARIONNE | B24022200301
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
WATFORD, KRISTOPHER DREW | B24022200031
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
WATKINS, KATHY DIANNE | B24012100662
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
WATSON, KENNETH LEE | B24012200374
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 3
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable LISA P. DODSON presiding
WEAVER, JASMIN MIRANDA | B24022200444
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
WEAVER, RANDALL DEAN | B24022200305
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
WELLS, WILLIE ELZY | B23012200043
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
WHITE, JEREMY GERMAINE | B24022200285
BILOXI CIRCUIT COURTROOM 1
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable RANDI P. MUELLER presiding
WILLIAMS, TYFANNIE RASHONDA | B24021800398
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
WILLIAMS, ROSA LEE | B23012200094
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
WILLIAMSON, DANARION TARAY | B24012200165
GULFPORT CIRCUIT COURTROOM 2
| 10/3/2022 | 9:00:00 AM | Honorable CHRISTOPHER L. SCHMIDT presiding
WOOD, SHAWN NATHANIAL | B23012100033
HANCOCK CO CIRCUIT COURTROOM
| 10/3/2022 | 9:30:00 AM | Honorable LAWRENCE P. BOURGEOIS, JR presiding
END OF SCHEDULED CRIMINAL CASES LIST